Standen van alle teams

Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot D1 11 28 9 1 1 36 14 0
2 Hopbel D1 11 25 8 1 2 30 19 0
3 Goirle D1 11 21 7 0 4 29 16 0
4 Nuenen D1 11 21 6 3 2 33 17 0
5 Oedenrode D1 11 20 6 2 3 32 23 0
6 Heeze D1 11 18 6 0 5 39 29 0
7 Nova D1 11 17 5 2 4 25 21 0
8 Basko D1 11 15 5 0 6 18 22 0
9 Drunen D1 11 14 4 2 5 23 21 0
10 Son D1 11 7 2 1 8 30 39 0
11 Venray D1 11 6 2 0 9 21 43 0
12 Geldrop D1 11 -3 0 0 11 13 65 3
   
  Dames O25-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldrop DO25-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oss DO25-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gemert DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son DO25-1-O 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Venray DO25-1-O 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uden DO25-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Dames O25-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Basko DO25-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eindhoven DO25-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Helmond DO25-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oranje-Rood DO25-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Geldrop DO25-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Son DO25-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  DDW1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Scoop DDW1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oranje-Rood DDW3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Son DDW1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Concordia DDW1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Helmond DDW1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eindhoven DDW2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  H30-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood H30-3 10 30 10 0 0 43 6 0
2 Delta Venlo H30-1 10 24 8 0 2 43 12 0
3 Horst H30-1 10 18 6 0 4 23 18 0
4 Oranje-Rood H30-4 10 15 4 3 3 19 25 0
5 Son H30-1 9 12 3 3 3 21 27 0
6 Basko H30-1 9 6 2 0 7 17 26 0
7 Geldrop H30-1 10 6 1 3 6 13 35 0
8 Eindhoven H30-1 10 1 0 1 9 8 38 0
   
  H45-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Breda H45-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Best H45-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Teteringen H45-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son H45-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Liempde H45-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Den Bosch H45-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heeze H1 9 22 7 1 1 55 19 0
2 DVS H1 9 21 6 3 0 38 20 0
3 Mierlo H1 9 16 5 1 3 27 18 0
4 Boxmeer H1 9 15 4 3 2 31 26 0
5 Gilze-Rijen H1 9 15 4 3 2 34 33 0
6 Eersel H1 9 12 4 0 5 26 27 0
7 Dommel H1 9 10 3 1 5 20 24 0
8 Son H1 9 10 3 1 5 20 29 0
9 Deurne H1 9 7 2 1 6 19 37 0
10 Peel en Maas H1 9 0 0 0 9 10 47 0
   
Junioren 
  Jongens O10-1 
     
  Jongens O14-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldrop JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Helmond JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOP JO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Boxmeer/Civicum JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venray JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Jongens O16-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Concordia JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Maastricht JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rosmalen JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tilburg JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oranje-Rood JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O10-1 
     
  Meisjes O10-2 
     
  Meisjes O10-3 
     
  Meisjes O12-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MOP MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rosmalen MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uden MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Den Bosch MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O12-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOD MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Son MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Basko MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mierlo MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gemert MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oranje-Rood MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O12-3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MOP MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oirschot MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Son MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MEP MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oedenrode MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Den Bosch MO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O14-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geldrop MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gemert MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nuenen MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Son MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Den Bosch MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O14-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Liempde MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oedenrode MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uden MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Den Bosch MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O14-3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Son MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Den Bosch MO14-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tilburg MO14-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rosmalen MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MOP MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O16-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MEP MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eindhoven MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HOCO MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Liempde MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oedenrode MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Son MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O16-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eindhoven MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Son MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Uden MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hopbel MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oss MO16-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bakel MO16-3-mix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O18-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oedenrode MO18-1 5 12 4 0 1 11 6 0
2 Uden MO18-1 5 8 2 2 1 6 4 0
3 Delta Venlo MO18-6 5 8 2 2 1 7 7 0
4 Son MO18-1 4 7 2 1 1 8 6 0
5 Hopbel MO18-1 4 6 2 0 2 8 7 0
6 Den Bosch MO18-3 5 6 2 0 3 6 6 0
7 Dommel MO18-1 5 4 1 1 3 6 10 0
8 Berlicum MO18-2 5 3 1 0 4 2 8 0
   
  Meisjes O18-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HDL MO18-1 5 12 4 0 1 20 12 0
2 Oss MO18-3 5 9 2 3 0 24 18 0
3 Heesch MO18-3 5 8 2 2 1 23 20 0
4 Oedenrode MO18-2 5 8 2 2 1 13 10 0
5 Rosmalen MO18-5 5 7 2 1 2 15 12 0
6 MEP MO18-3 5 4 1 1 3 17 21 0
7 Hopbel MO18-2 5 4 1 1 3 9 13 0
8 Son MO18-2 5 3 1 0 4 8 23 0
   
  Meisjes O8-2 
     
  Meisjes O9-2 
     
  Meisjes O9-3 
     
  Mixed O8-1 
     
  Mixed O9-1 
     
Zaalhockey 
  Dames 1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Goirle D1 11 27 8 3 0 34 14 0
2 Son D1 12 23 7 2 3 45 27 0
3 Liberty D1 10 21 7 0 3 29 22 0
4 Drunen D1 12 14 4 2 6 37 30 0
5 Oedenrode D1 11 14 4 2 5 30 32 0
6 Hilvarenbeek D1 12 14 4 2 6 35 41 0
7 Gemert D1 12 1 0 1 11 9 53 0
   
  Dames O25-1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldrop DO25-2 12 33 11 0 1 82 17 0
2 MEP DO25-1 12 30 10 0 2 67 41 0
3 HOCO DO25-3 12 21 7 0 5 47 40 0
4 Geel-Zwart DO25-1 12 17 5 2 5 44 48 0
5 Best DO25-3 12 13 4 1 7 31 55 0
6 Eindhoven DO25-2 12 5 1 2 9 22 58 0
7 Son DO25-1 12 4 1 1 10 24 58 0
   
  Dames O25-2 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood DO25-1 10 25 8 1 1 37 11 0
2 Helmond DO25-2 10 24 8 0 2 32 18 0
3 Geldrop DO25-1 10 16 5 1 4 28 20 0
4 Nova DO25-1 10 13 4 1 5 20 19 0
5 Son DO25-2 10 7 2 1 7 19 44 0
6 Scoop DO25-1 10 3 1 0 9 10 34 0
   
  Heren 1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nova H1 12 28 9 1 2 59 33 0
2 Liberty H1 12 23 7 2 3 57 43 0
3 Liempde H1 12 20 6 2 4 53 53 0
4 DVS H1 12 15 5 0 7 45 56 0
5 Son H1 12 12 4 0 8 57 59 0
6 Mierlo H1 11 11 3 2 6 48 54 0
7 Eersel H1 11 10 3 1 7 38 59 0
   
  Jongens O10-1 - Zaal 
     
  Jongens O14-1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HvB JO14-2 10 30 10 0 0 49 13 0
2 Nuenen JO14-2 10 14 4 2 4 34 26 0
3 Oranje-Rood JO14-4 10 14 4 2 4 27 26 0
4 Boxmeer/Civicum JO14-1 10 12 4 0 6 29 37 0
5 DVS JO14-1 10 11 3 2 5 16 32 0
6 Son JO14-1 10 5 1 2 7 23 44 0
   
  Jongens O16-1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Concordia JO16-1 12 31 10 1 1 64 30 0
2 Best JO16-1 12 28 9 1 2 40 31 0
3 Son JO16-1 12 18 6 0 6 50 38 0
4 Scoop JO16-1 12 16 5 1 6 25 34 0
5 Weert JO16-1 12 14 4 2 6 36 51 0
6 HOD JO16-2 12 10 3 1 8 32 44 0
7 Eindhoven JO16-1 12 6 2 0 10 26 45 0
   
  Meisjes O10-2 - Zaal 
     
  Meisjes O10-3 - Zaal 
     
  Meisjes O12-1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nuth MO12-1 12 33 11 0 1 59 24 0
2 Son MO12-1 12 30 10 0 2 52 11 0
3 Weert MO12-1 11 14 4 2 5 31 45 0
4 Geldrop MO12-1 11 12 4 0 7 26 34 0
5 Eersel MO12-1 12 12 4 0 8 36 48 0
6 Nuenen MO12-1 12 10 3 1 8 35 42 0
7 Oranje-Rood MO12-3 12 10 3 1 8 13 48 0
   
  Meisjes O12-2 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hopbel MO12-1 11 31 10 1 0 62 9 0
2 Oss MO12-2 12 24 8 0 4 48 26 0
3 Dommel MO12-3 11 17 5 2 4 23 35 0
4 Uden MO12-2 8 15 5 0 3 16 17 0
5 Venray MO12-1 12 12 4 0 8 25 30 0
6 Son MO12-2 8 6 2 0 6 16 42 0
7 Liempde MO12-1 10 1 0 1 9 16 47 0
   
  Meisjes O12-3 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Best MO12-1 12 26 8 2 2 45 29 0
2 Son MO12-3 11 23 7 2 2 37 18 0
3 MOP MO12-5 11 21 7 0 4 38 28 0
4 Oedenrode MO12-3 10 13 4 1 5 22 19 0
5 HOD MO12-4 10 12 3 3 4 25 25 0
6 Eersel MO12-4 12 10 2 4 6 24 42 0
7 HOCO MO12-4 12 5 1 2 9 15 45 0
   
  Meisjes O14-1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MEP MO14-1 12 32 10 2 0 74 26 0
2 Berkel-Enschot MO14-1 12 25 8 1 3 50 29 0
3 Zwart-Wit MO14-1 12 23 7 2 3 46 36 0
4 Oss MO14-1 12 19 6 1 5 45 42 0
5 Hilvarenbeek MO14-1 12 13 4 1 7 31 52 0
6 Nuenen MO14-1 12 10 3 1 8 33 62 0
7 Son MO14-1 12 0 0 0 12 15 47 0
   
  Meisjes O14-2 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Basko MO14-3 12 31 10 1 1 66 15 0
2 MEP MO14-3 12 28 9 1 2 55 26 0
3 Eindhoven MO14-2 12 20 6 2 4 42 34 0
4 Tilburg MO14-6 12 19 6 1 5 37 34 0
5 Son MO14-2 11 9 3 0 8 24 55 0
6 HOCO MO14-3 12 8 2 2 8 20 50 0
7 Liempde MO14-2 11 4 1 1 9 24 54 0
   
  Meisjes O14-3 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rosmalen MO14-8 10 18 5 3 2 30 22 0
2 MOP MO14-6 10 16 4 4 2 32 23 0
3 Uden MO14-4 10 15 3 6 1 30 22 0
4 Tilburg MO14-11 10 12 3 3 4 23 28 0
5 Son MO14-3 10 10 2 4 4 24 30 0
6 Geel-Zwart MO14-4 10 8 2 2 6 22 36 0
   
  Meisjes O16-1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mierlo MO16-1 12 30 10 0 2 51 23 0
2 Basko MO16-1 12 28 9 1 2 68 28 0
3 Geel-Zwart MO16-2 12 22 7 1 4 44 37 0
4 Gemert MO16-1 12 18 5 3 4 48 32 0
5 Helmond MO16-2 12 14 4 2 6 40 46 0
6 Son MO16-1 12 4 1 1 10 27 82 0
7 Oranje-Rood MO16-4 12 4 0 4 8 19 49 0
   
  Meisjes O16-2 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venray MO16-2 12 26 8 2 2 42 23 0
2 HOD MO16-4 12 21 6 3 3 32 28 0
3 Goirle MO16-3 12 19 6 1 5 37 40 0
4 Son MO16-2 12 18 5 3 4 27 21 0
5 Oedenrode MO16-3 12 17 5 2 5 29 32 0
6 Oranje-Rood MO16-12 11 8 2 2 7 12 28 0
7 Geel-Zwart MO16-4 11 7 2 1 8 20 27 0
   
  Meisjes O18-1 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Deurne MO18-1 12 28 9 1 2 54 27 0
2 Mierlo MO18-1 12 23 7 2 3 43 32 0
3 Son MO18-1 12 20 6 2 4 31 30 0
4 Oranje-Rood MO18-3 11 16 5 1 5 33 31 0
5 Eindhoven MO18-11-C 10 14 4 2 4 22 26 0
6 Eersel MO18-1 12 10 3 1 8 28 41 0
7 Delta Venlo MO18-6 11 4 1 1 9 22 46 0
   
  Meisjes O18-2 - Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MOP MO18-2 8 20 6 2 0 50 17 0
2 Hopbel MO18-2 8 13 4 1 3 22 25 0
3 Son MO18-2 8 13 4 1 3 16 25 0
4 Best MO18-3 8 12 4 0 4 32 28 0
5 Oranje-Rood MO18-6 8 0 0 0 8 18 43 0
   
Kies team
Sponsoren
Bordsponsor
Social media
Instagram account van HTC Son

1 Facebook logo Facebook logo