Standen van alle teams

Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oedenrode D1 6 16 5 1 0 19 6 0
2 HOCO D1 6 14 4 2 0 22 8 0
3 Oirschot D1 6 12 4 0 2 20 11 0
4 Nova D1 6 11 3 2 1 15 8 0
5 Waalwijk D1 6 10 3 1 2 30 18 0
6 Boxmeer D1 6 10 3 1 2 17 14 0
7 Drunen D1 6 6 2 0 4 10 16 0
8 Nuenen D1 6 6 1 3 2 15 14 0
9 Scoop D1 6 5 1 2 3 5 11 0
10 Son D1 6 5 1 2 3 5 13 0
11 Horst D1 6 3 1 0 5 8 24 0
12 Goirle D1 6 3 1 0 5 7 30 0
  2e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uden D3 6 15 5 0 1 42 7 0
2 Delta Venlo D5 6 15 5 0 1 27 7 0
3 Oranje-Rood D13 6 15 5 0 1 23 5 0
4 Civicum D2 6 15 5 0 1 21 7 0
5 Eindhoven D6 6 9 3 0 3 22 11 0
6 Peel en Maas D1 6 9 3 0 3 12 17 0
7 Oranje-Rood D14 6 7 2 1 3 16 18 0
8 Son D2 6 6 2 0 4 15 20 0
9 Boxmeer D3 5 5 1 2 2 8 11 0
10 Oss D6 6 4 1 1 4 11 35 0
11 Geldrop D4 6 3 1 0 5 4 27 0
12 Eersel D2 5 0 0 0 5 3 39 0
  3e klasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maastricht DJ1 6 18 6 0 0 37 2 0
2 Son DJ1 6 13 4 1 1 29 14 0
3 Oranje-Rood DJ4 6 10 3 1 2 13 9 0
4 Hockeer DJ1 6 7 2 1 3 8 14 0
5 Eindhoven DJ1 5 1 0 1 4 4 33 0
6 Heeze DJ1 5 0 0 0 5 4 23 0
  3e klasse 
  Dames Jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maastricht DJ2 6 18 6 0 0 36 3 0
2 Delta Venlo DJ3 6 13 4 1 1 24 8 0
3 Best DJ2 6 9 3 0 3 18 20 0
4 Son DJ2 6 6 2 0 4 14 25 0
5 Delta Venlo DJ4 6 6 2 0 4 8 26 0
6 Oranje-Rood DJ5 6 1 0 1 5 8 26 0
  3e klasse 
  Dames Jong 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss DJ4 6 15 5 0 1 35 5 0
2 Best DJ3 6 14 4 2 0 19 8 0
3 Son DJ3 6 11 3 2 1 32 13 0
4 Den Bosch DJ4 6 9 3 0 3 12 20 0
5 HOD DJ2 6 1 0 1 5 6 29 0
6 Geel-Zwart DJ2 6 1 0 1 5 3 32 0
  4e klasse 
  DDW1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood DDW3 5 15 5 0 0 14 4 0
2 Son DDW1 5 12 4 0 1 13 7 0
3 Eindhoven DDW1 5 5 1 2 2 15 14 0
4 Nuenen DDW1 5 4 1 1 3 12 10 0
5 Dommel DDW1 4 4 1 1 2 4 10 0
6 Berkel-Enschot DDW3 4 0 0 0 4 3 16 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Son H2 6 18 6 0 0 41 8 0
2 Venray H2 6 15 5 0 1 26 8 0
3 Uden H3 5 10 3 1 1 28 11 0
4 Helmond H6 5 10 3 1 1 25 13 0
5 Eindhoven H5 6 10 3 1 2 12 16 0
6 Scoop H3 5 8 2 2 1 9 10 0
7 Horst H2 5 5 1 2 2 6 17 0
8 Boxmeer H2 5 3 1 0 4 7 24 0
9 Oranje-Rood H15 5 3 1 0 4 6 32 0
10 DVS H2 5 1 0 1 4 14 24 0
11 Mill H1 5 0 0 0 5 10 21 0
  3e Klasse 
  Heren Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Son HJ1 6 16 5 1 0 33 5 0
2 Oss HJ1 6 15 5 0 1 18 12 0
3 Basko HJ1 6 8 2 2 2 13 8 0
4 Best HJ2 6 5 1 2 3 6 12 0
5 Don Quishoot HJ1 6 4 1 1 4 7 20 0
6 Delta Venlo HJ2 6 2 0 2 4 7 27 0
  3e klasse 
  HVA 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HCAS H35A 5 15 5 0 0 18 9 0
2 Uden H35A 4 12 4 0 0 16 7 0
3 Nuenen H35B 5 10 3 1 1 17 10 0
4 Basko H35A 5 7 2 1 2 12 11 0
5 Civicum H35A 4 6 2 0 2 17 13 0
6 Weert H35A 5 6 2 0 3 9 7 0
7 Delta Venlo H35A 5 6 2 0 3 13 13 0
8 Son H35A 5 6 2 0 3 9 20 0
9 Eindhoven H35B 5 3 1 0 4 8 16 0
10 Mierlo H35A 5 0 0 0 5 5 18 0
  1e klasse 
  HVB 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dommel H35B 6 16 5 1 0 24 13 0
2 Geel-Zwart H35C 5 13 4 1 0 19 4 0
3 Cranendonck H35A 5 10 3 1 1 19 12 0
4 Oedenrode H35B 6 9 3 0 3 12 15 0
5 Oss H35C 6 9 3 0 3 4 12 0
6 Mill H35A 5 8 2 2 1 13 8 0
7 Oranje-Rood H35F 6 8 2 2 2 13 10 0
8 Son H35B 6 4 1 1 4 11 12 0
9 Heesch H35B 5 3 1 0 4 6 8 0
10 Eersel H35A 5 3 1 0 4 9 21 0
11 Best H35B 5 3 1 0 4 8 23 0
  3e klasse 
Junioren 
  Jongens 6E1 
    1e klasse 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch JA3 5 15 5 0 0 13 6 0
2 MOP JA2 5 12 4 0 1 17 2 0
3 Uden JA1 5 9 3 0 2 15 12 0
4 Oedenrode JA1 5 3 1 0 4 7 10 0
5 Bommelerwaard JA1 5 3 1 0 4 6 16 0
6 Son JA1 5 3 1 0 4 5 17 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Son JC1 5 13 4 1 0 45 9 0
2 Venray JC1 5 13 4 1 0 26 9 0
3 Hockeer JC1 5 7 2 1 2 17 21 0
4 Scoop JC2 5 6 2 0 3 7 23 0
5 Weert JC2 5 3 1 0 4 6 20 0
6 Basko JC2 5 1 0 1 4 3 22 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hopbel JD1 5 13 4 1 0 14 2 0
2 MOP JD4 5 12 4 0 1 14 12 0
3 Son JD1 5 7 2 1 2 7 8 0
4 Heeze JD1 5 6 2 0 3 10 12 0
5 MEP JD2 5 5 1 2 2 15 12 0
6 Rosmalen JD3 5 0 0 0 5 3 17 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DVS JD1 5 11 3 2 0 19 2 0
2 Oedenrode JD1 5 9 3 0 2 15 8 0
3 Oranje-Rood JD5 5 8 2 2 1 11 5 0
4 Son JD2 5 7 2 1 2 11 11 0
5 Best JD2 5 6 1 3 1 10 4 0
6 Oss JD2 5 0 0 0 5 0 36 0
  4e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Delta Venlo MA2 5 13 4 1 0 32 2 0
2 Gemert MA1 5 10 3 1 1 18 7 0
3 Son MA1 4 9 3 0 1 10 9 0
4 Geel-Zwart MA2 5 6 2 0 3 8 22 0
5 Boxmeer MA1 5 3 1 0 4 2 17 0
6 HOD MA2 4 0 0 0 4 1 14 0
  2e klasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dommel MA1 5 13 4 1 0 25 8 0
2 Basko MA2 5 10 3 1 1 12 8 0
3 Eindhoven MA2 5 9 3 0 2 15 10 0
4 MOP MA3 5 9 3 0 2 12 11 0
5 Eersel MA2 5 3 1 0 4 8 26 0
6 Son MA2 5 0 0 0 5 6 15 0
  3e klasse 
  MA3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Best MA3 5 15 5 0 0 19 2 0
2 Hopbel MA2 5 9 3 0 2 13 4 0
3 Mierlo MA2 5 9 3 0 2 9 6 0
4 Helmond MA4 5 7 2 1 2 5 9 0
5 Son MA3 5 3 1 0 4 4 20 0
6 Geldrop MA4 5 1 0 1 4 4 13 0
  5e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mierlo MB1 5 11 3 2 0 12 7 0
2 Boxmeer MB1 5 8 2 2 1 14 9 0
3 Nuenen MB1 5 6 1 3 1 14 10 0
4 Uden MB1 5 6 1 3 1 10 10 0
5 Delta Venlo MB3 5 4 1 1 3 4 11 0
6 Son MB1 5 3 0 3 2 7 14 0
  2e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uden MB2 5 15 5 0 0 33 3 0
2 Son MB2 5 10 3 1 1 18 8 0
3 Bakel MB1 5 10 3 1 1 12 8 0
4 Gemert MB3 5 6 2 0 3 8 12 0
5 Civicum MB2 5 3 1 0 4 9 10 0
6 Geel-Zwart MB3 5 0 0 0 5 1 40 0
  4e klasse 
  MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hopbel MB2 5 15 5 0 0 17 1 0
2 Nuenen MB3 5 9 3 0 2 12 9 0
3 Eindhoven MB4 5 8 2 2 1 13 6 0
4 Helmond MB3 5 5 1 2 2 8 15 0
5 Best MB4 5 3 0 3 2 6 10 0
6 Son MB3 5 1 0 1 4 4 19 0
  5e klasse 
  MB4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DVS MB1 5 12 4 0 1 21 6 0
2 Basko MB4 5 12 4 0 1 13 2 0
3 Helmond MB4 5 9 3 0 2 15 18 0
4 MEP MB5 5 7 2 1 2 18 13 0
5 Best MB5 5 4 1 1 3 9 13 0
6 Son MB4 5 0 0 0 5 3 27 0
  5e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Best MC1 5 10 3 1 1 17 9 0
2 Nuenen MC1 5 8 2 2 1 14 12 0
3 Hopbel MC1 5 7 2 1 2 8 8 0
4 Oirschot MC1 5 7 2 1 2 7 7 0
5 Mierlo MC1 5 6 2 0 3 7 8 0
6 Son MC1 5 4 1 1 3 7 16 0
  1e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MC2 5 13 4 1 0 17 5 0
2 Uden MC2 5 13 4 1 0 18 7 0
3 Eindhoven MC3 5 9 3 0 2 23 7 0
4 Nuenen MC2 5 4 1 1 3 6 11 0
5 Oss MC3 5 4 1 1 3 6 17 0
6 Son MC2 5 0 0 0 5 5 28 0
  3e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Son MC3 5 15 5 0 0 24 8 0
2 Helmond MC5 5 10 3 1 1 16 10 0
3 Venray MC2 5 9 3 0 2 9 8 0
4 Delta Venlo MC8 5 7 2 1 2 9 10 0
5 Horst MC2 5 3 1 0 4 2 14 0
6 Boxmeer MC3 5 0 0 0 5 4 14 0
  6e klasse 
  MC4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MC3 5 15 5 0 0 30 7 0
2 Uden MC4 5 12 4 0 1 13 8 0
3 MOP MC5 5 9 3 0 2 13 8 0
4 Geel-Zwart MC4 5 4 1 1 3 9 14 0
5 Son MC4 5 4 1 1 3 11 19 0
6 Den Bosch MC9 5 0 0 0 5 5 25 0
  6e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eersel MD1 5 13 4 1 0 21 5 0
2 DVS MD1 5 11 3 2 0 22 8 0
3 Son MD1 5 8 2 2 1 26 13 0
4 MOP MD3 5 5 1 2 2 13 10 0
5 Oranje-Rood MD5 5 4 1 1 3 15 12 0
6 Den Bosch MD6 5 0 0 0 5 2 51 0
  3e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldrop MD2 5 15 5 0 0 35 4 0
2 Basko MD3 5 12 4 0 1 23 12 0
3 Best MD2 5 7 2 1 2 12 17 0
4 Son MD2 5 6 2 0 3 15 17 0
5 Oranje-Rood MD7 5 4 1 1 3 8 18 0
6 Nuenen MD3 5 0 0 0 5 1 26 0
  3e klasse 
  MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gemert MD1 5 15 5 0 0 23 2 0
2 Boekel MD1mix 5 12 4 0 1 23 6 0
3 Mierlo MD3 5 9 3 0 2 21 5 0
4 Deurne MD2 5 6 2 0 3 17 15 0
5 Helmond MD4 5 3 1 0 4 4 23 0
6 Son MD3 5 0 0 0 5 1 38 0
  4e klasse 
  MD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood MD9 5 15 5 0 0 17 1 0
2 Heeze MD2 5 12 4 0 1 22 5 0
3 HCAS MD2 5 9 3 0 2 15 11 0
4 HOD MD3 5 6 2 0 3 16 11 0
5 Helmond MD5 5 3 1 0 4 5 16 0
6 Son MD4 5 0 0 0 5 0 31 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F2 
    1e klasse 
Kies team
Sponsoren
Bordsponsor
Social media
Instagram account van HTC Son

1 Facebook logo Facebook logo